Vota Juan (2019) - TV Series backdrop image

Vota Juan

2019 - 2022
3 Seasons
23 Episodes
6.2/10
Ended

Genres

Comedy

Overview

Juan Carrasco is a nondescript Minister of Agriculture who must recognize that he has greater political ambitions due to a series of fortuitous political events, so he decides to run in the primary elections of his party, which may give him the opportunity to opt for the disputed position of President of the Spanish Government.

Loading advertisement...

Episodes

Select Season

Season 1 Episodes

Watch Vota Juan (2019) Online Free

Stream all 3 seasons of Vota Juan (2019) for free in high quality on BingeBox, a Comedy series. Juan Carrasco is a nondescript Minister of Agriculture who must recognize that he has greater political ambitions due to a series of fortuitous political events, so he decides to run in the primary elections of his party, which may give him the opportunity to opt for the disputed position of President of the Spanish Government. No subscription or registration is required, simply choose an episode and start watching.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Vota Juan online for free?+

You can watch Vota Juan (2019) online for free in HD on BingeBox. Every season and episode is available with no subscription or sign-up required.

How many seasons does Vota Juan have?+

Vota Juan has 3 seasons and a total of 23 episodes.

When did Vota Juan first air?+

Vota Juan first aired in 2019 and falls under the Comedy genre(s).

Who created Vota Juan?+

Vota Juan was created by Juan Cavestany, Diego San José.

Who stars in Vota Juan?+

Vota Juan stars Javier Cámara, María Pujalte, Adam Jezierski, Esty Quesada among others.

TV Shows Similar to Vota Juan