Street Football (2005) - TV Series backdrop image

Street Football

2005 - 2025
5 Seasons
130 Episodes
7.5/10
Returning Series

Genres

AnimationKidsComedy

Overview

Tag and his friends live for one thing: Street Football! They meet every day to play in the street. Thanks to this passion that goes beyond the sports fields, they find the strength to face their everyday problems.

Loading advertisement...

Episodes

Select Season

Season 1 Episodes

Watch Street Football (2005) Online Free

Stream all 5 seasons of Street Football (2005) for free in high quality on BingeBox, a Animation, Kids, Comedy series. Tag and his friends live for one thing: Street Football! They meet every day to play in the street. Thanks to this passion that goes beyond the sports fields, they find the strength to face their everyday problems. No subscription or registration is required, simply choose an episode and start watching.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Street Football online for free?+

You can watch Street Football (2005) online for free in HD on BingeBox. Every season and episode is available with no subscription or sign-up required.

How many seasons does Street Football have?+

Street Football has 5 seasons and a total of 130 episodes.

When did Street Football first air?+

Street Football first aired in 2005 and falls under the Animation, Kids, Comedy genre(s).

Who created Street Football?+

Street Football was created by Marco Beretta, Serge Rosenzweig.

TV Shows Similar to Street Football