The Carbonaro Effect (2014) - TV Series backdrop image

The Carbonaro Effect

2014 - 2020
5 Seasons
92 Episodes
7.5/10
Ended

Genres

Reality

Overview

Michael Carbonaro is a magician by trade, but a prankster by heart. Michael performs baffling tricks on unsuspecting people in everyday situations, all caught on hidden camera. Everyone is left stunned and delighted, even though they have no idea what just hit them.

Loading advertisement...

Episodes

Select Season

Season 1 Episodes

Watch The Carbonaro Effect (2014) Online Free

Stream all 5 seasons of The Carbonaro Effect (2014) for free in high quality on BingeBox, a Reality series. Michael Carbonaro is a magician by trade, but a prankster by heart. Michael performs baffling tricks on unsuspecting people in everyday situations, all caught on hidden camera. Everyone is left stunned and delighted, even though they have no idea what just hit them. No subscription or registration is required, simply choose an episode and start watching.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch The Carbonaro Effect online for free?+

You can watch The Carbonaro Effect (2014) online for free in HD on BingeBox. Every season and episode is available with no subscription or sign-up required.

How many seasons does The Carbonaro Effect have?+

The Carbonaro Effect has 5 seasons and a total of 92 episodes.

When did The Carbonaro Effect first air?+

The Carbonaro Effect first aired in 2014 and falls under the Reality genre(s).

Who created The Carbonaro Effect?+

The Carbonaro Effect was created by Michael Carbonaro.

Who stars in The Carbonaro Effect?+

The Carbonaro Effect stars Michael Carbonaro among others.

TV Shows Similar to The Carbonaro Effect