Fudêncio e Seus Amigos (2005) - TV Series backdrop image

Fudêncio e Seus Amigos

2005 - 2011
6 Seasons
180 Episodes
5.1/10
Ended

Genres

AnimationComedy

Overview

Fudêncio e Seus Amigos is a Brazilian animated television series created by Thiago Martins, Marco Pavão and Flávia Boggio for MTV Brasil. The series premiered on August 23, 2005, and has released six seasons. Fudêncio born as a doll that appeared in the programs of João Gordo. When MTV Brasil started showing Brazilian animated television series, the character received his own show. The series is known for its black comedy and cameos from various personalities.

Loading advertisement...

Episodes

Select Season

Season 1 Episodes

Watch Fudêncio e Seus Amigos (2005) Online Free

Stream all 6 seasons of Fudêncio e Seus Amigos (2005) for free in high quality on BingeBox, a Animation, Comedy series. Fudêncio e Seus Amigos is a Brazilian animated television series created by Thiago Martins, Marco Pavão and Flávia Boggio for MTV Brasil. The series premiered on August 23, 2005, and has released six seasons. Fudêncio born as a doll that appeared in the programs of João Gordo. When MTV Brasil started showing Brazilian animated television series, the character received his own show. The series is known for its black comedy and cameos from various personalities. No subscription or registration is required, simply choose an episode and start watching.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Fudêncio e Seus Amigos online for free?+

You can watch Fudêncio e Seus Amigos (2005) online for free in HD on BingeBox. Every season and episode is available with no subscription or sign-up required.

How many seasons does Fudêncio e Seus Amigos have?+

Fudêncio e Seus Amigos has 6 seasons and a total of 180 episodes.

When did Fudêncio e Seus Amigos first air?+

Fudêncio e Seus Amigos first aired in 2005 and falls under the Animation, Comedy genre(s).

Who created Fudêncio e Seus Amigos?+

Fudêncio e Seus Amigos was created by Marco Pavão, Thiago Martins.

Who stars in Fudêncio e Seus Amigos?+

Fudêncio e Seus Amigos stars Thiago Martins, Caue Zunchini, Flávia Boggio, Marta Ferreira among others.

TV Shows Similar to Fudêncio e Seus Amigos