The Interns (2010) - TV Series backdrop image

The Interns

2010 - 2016
4 Seasons
278 Episodes
6.8/10
Ended

Genres

Comedy

Overview

Witness the life of four young medical interns who experience various hilarious situations every day with their mentor and the hospital staff.

Loading advertisement...

Episodes

Select Season

Season 1 Episodes

Watch The Interns (2010) Online Free

Stream all 4 seasons of The Interns (2010) for free in high quality on BingeBox, a Comedy series. Witness the life of four young medical interns who experience various hilarious situations every day with their mentor and the hospital staff. No subscription or registration is required, simply choose an episode and start watching.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch The Interns online for free?+

You can watch The Interns (2010) online for free in HD on BingeBox. Every season and episode is available with no subscription or sign-up required.

How many seasons does The Interns have?+

The Interns has 4 seasons and a total of 278 episodes.

When did The Interns first air?+

The Interns first aired in 2010 and falls under the Comedy genre(s).

Who created The Interns?+

The Interns was created by Vyacheslav Dusmukhametov.

Who stars in The Interns?+

The Interns stars Ivan Okhlobystin, Ilya Glinnikov, Aleksandr Ilyin Jr, Vadim Demchog among others.

TV Shows Similar to The Interns