I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked (2024) - TV Series backdrop image

I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked

2024 - 2025
3 Seasons
52 Episodes
1.0/10
Returning Series

Genres

Talk

Overview

Hosted by Jungle legend Joel Dommett, along with your current King of the Jungle Sam Thompson and Capital radio DJ Kemi Rodgers, the iconic trio debate the day’s Trials, triumphs, tears and stomach growls from the Campmates as they happen.

Loading advertisement...

Episodes

Select Season

Season 1 Episodes

Watch I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked (2024) Online Free

Stream all 3 seasons of I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked (2024) for free in high quality on BingeBox, a Talk series. Hosted by Jungle legend Joel Dommett, along with your current King of the Jungle Sam Thompson and Capital radio DJ Kemi Rodgers, the iconic trio debate the day’s Trials, triumphs, tears and stomach growls from the Campmates as they happen. No subscription or registration is required, simply choose an episode and start watching.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked online for free?+

You can watch I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked (2024) online for free in HD on BingeBox. Every season and episode is available with no subscription or sign-up required.

How many seasons does I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked have?+

I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked has 3 seasons and a total of 52 episodes.

When did I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked first air?+

I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked first aired in 2024 and falls under the Talk genre(s).

Who stars in I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked?+

I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked stars Joel Dommett, Kemi Rodgers, Anthony McPartlin, Declan Donnelly among others.

TV Shows Similar to I'm a Celebrity... Unpacked