KamiErabi GOD.app (2023) - TV Series backdrop image

KamiErabi GOD.app

2023 - 2024
1 Season
24 Episodes
5.4/10
Ended

Genres

AnimationAction & Adventure

Overview

The ultimate battle royale for divinity has begun. High schoolers must use their unique powers to compete against each other for the coveted title “God.” But as each brawl becomes more vicious than the last, alliances are formed and betrayals take place. Who will emerge victorious and claim their godly throne?

Loading advertisement...

Episodes

Select Season

Season 1 Episodes

Watch KamiErabi GOD.app (2023) Online Free

Stream all 1 season of KamiErabi GOD.app (2023) for free in high quality on BingeBox, a Animation, Action & Adventure series. The ultimate battle royale for divinity has begun. High schoolers must use their unique powers to compete against each other for the coveted title “God.” But as each brawl becomes more vicious than the last, alliances are formed and betrayals take place. Who will emerge victorious and claim their godly throne? No subscription or registration is required, simply choose an episode and start watching.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch KamiErabi GOD.app online for free?+

You can watch KamiErabi GOD.app (2023) online for free in HD on BingeBox. Every season and episode is available with no subscription or sign-up required.

How many seasons does KamiErabi GOD.app have?+

KamiErabi GOD.app has 1 season and a total of 24 episodes.

When did KamiErabi GOD.app first air?+

KamiErabi GOD.app first aired in 2023 and falls under the Animation, Action & Adventure genre(s).

Who stars in KamiErabi GOD.app?+

KamiErabi GOD.app stars Kazuki Ura, Sara Matsumoto, Shuichi Uchida, Natsuko Abe among others.

TV Shows Similar to KamiErabi GOD.app