Palace of Devotion (2021) - TV Series backdrop image

Palace of Devotion

2021
1 Season
61 Episodes
5.2/10
Ended

Genres

Drama

Overview

Liu E, an orphaned girl, becomes the Empress of the Northern Song dynasty and a regent for the next Emperor.

Loading advertisement...

Episodes

Select Season

Season 1 Episodes

Watch Palace of Devotion (2021) Online Free

Stream all 1 season of Palace of Devotion (2021) for free in high quality on BingeBox, a Drama series. Liu E, an orphaned girl, becomes the Empress of the Northern Song dynasty and a regent for the next Emperor. No subscription or registration is required, simply choose an episode and start watching.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Palace of Devotion online for free?+

You can watch Palace of Devotion (2021) online for free in HD on BingeBox. Every season and episode is available with no subscription or sign-up required.

How many seasons does Palace of Devotion have?+

Palace of Devotion has 1 season and a total of 61 episodes.

When did Palace of Devotion first air?+

Palace of Devotion first aired in 2021 and falls under the Drama genre(s).

Who created Palace of Devotion?+

Palace of Devotion was created by Li Shaohong.

Who stars in Palace of Devotion?+

Palace of Devotion stars Liu Tao, Vic Chou, Lin Xi, Cao Lei among others.

TV Shows Similar to Palace of Devotion