The Stakelander (2016) - Movie backdrop image

The Stakelander

"Death is no escape."

2016
1h 25m
Star Icon5.8/10

Genres

ActionHorror

Overview

When his home of New Eden is destroyed by a revitalized Brotherhood and its new Vamp leader, Martin finds himself alone in the badlands of America with only the distant memory of his mentor and legendary vampire hunter, Mister, to guide him.

Loading advertisement...
Loading...

Watch The Stakelander (2016) Online Free

Stream The Stakelander (2016) for free in high quality on BingeBox, a Action, Horror movie directed by Dan Berk. When his home of New Eden is destroyed by a revitalized Brotherhood and its new Vamp leader, Martin finds himself alone in the badlands of America with only the distant memory of his mentor and legendary vampire hunter, Mister, to guide him. No subscription or registration is required, simply press play and enjoy.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch The Stakelander online for free?+

You can watch The Stakelander (2016) online for free in HD on BingeBox. No subscription or sign-up is required to start streaming.

When was The Stakelander released?+

The Stakelander was released in 2016 and falls under the Action, Horror genre(s).

Who directed The Stakelander?+

The Stakelander was directed by Dan Berk.

Who stars in The Stakelander?+

The Stakelander stars Connor Paolo, Nick Damici, Laura Abramsen, A.C. Peterson among others.

How long is The Stakelander?+

The Stakelander has a runtime of approximately 1h 25m.

Movies Similar to The Stakelander

Watch The Stakelander (2016) Online Free | BingeBox