Paper Towns (2015) - Movie backdrop image

Paper Towns

"Get Lost. Get Found."

2015
1h 49m
Star Icon6.2/10

Genres

MysteryDramaRomance

Overview

Quentin Jacobsen has spent a lifetime loving the magnificently adventurous Margo Roth Spiegelman from afar. So when she cracks open a window and climbs back into his life dressed like a ninja and summoning him for an ingenious campaign of revenge, he follows. After their all-nighter ends and a new day breaks, Quentin arrives at school to discover that Margo, always an enigma, has now become a mystery. But Quentin soon learns that there are clues, and they're for him. Urged down a disconnected path, the closer Quentin gets, the less he sees of the girl he thought he knew.

Loading advertisement...
Loading...

Watch Paper Towns (2015) Online Free

Stream Paper Towns (2015) for free in high quality on BingeBox, a Mystery, Drama, Romance movie directed by Jake Schreier. Quentin Jacobsen has spent a lifetime loving the magnificently adventurous Margo Roth Spiegelman from afar. So when she cracks open a window and climbs back into his life dressed like a ninja and summoning him for an ingenious campaign of revenge, he follows. After their all-nighter ends and a new day breaks, Quentin arrives at school to discover that Margo, always an enigma, has now become a mystery. But Quentin soon learns that there are clues, and they're for him. Urged down a disconnected path, the closer Quentin gets, the less he sees of the girl he thought he knew. No subscription or registration is required, simply press play and enjoy.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Paper Towns online for free?+

You can watch Paper Towns (2015) online for free in HD on BingeBox. No subscription or sign-up is required to start streaming.

When was Paper Towns released?+

Paper Towns was released in 2015 and falls under the Mystery, Drama, Romance genre(s).

Who directed Paper Towns?+

Paper Towns was directed by Jake Schreier.

Who stars in Paper Towns?+

Paper Towns stars Nat Wolff, Cara Delevingne, Austin Abrams, Justice Smith among others.

How long is Paper Towns?+

Paper Towns has a runtime of approximately 1h 49m.

Movies Similar to Paper Towns

Watch Paper Towns (2015) Online Free | BingeBox